D-Sub Cables

 D-Sub Cables
D-Sub Cables are in stock with same-day shipping at Mouser from industry leading manufacturers. Mouser is an authorized distributor for many d-sub cable assembly manufacturers including 3M, Amphenol, L-Com, Molex, Phoenix Contact, Winchester Interconnect & more.
More...

Please view our selection of d-sub cables below.
Results: 9 913
Select Image Part # Mfr. Description Datasheet Availability Pricing (SEK) Filter the results in the table by unit price based on your quantity. Qty. RoHS Type Connector End A Connector End A Pin Count Connector End B Connector End B Pin Count Gender Wire Gauge - AWG Cable Length Jacket Colour Shielding Packaging
HMS Networks D-Sub Cables CAN Y-cable 0.2m
4In Stock
8Expected 2026-08-11
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

CAN Y-Cable DB9 9 Position DB9 (x2) 9 Position (x2) Female / Female / Male 120 mm Unshielded Bulk
HMS Networks D-Sub Cables CAN Cable (2m)
10In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

CAN Cable DB9 9 Position DB9 9 Position Female / Male 2 m Shielded Bulk
Advantech D-Sub Cables 1m Male DB-78 to 8x Male DB-9 Cable 13In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

D-Sub Cable DB78 78 Position DB9 9 Position Male / Male 1 m
Advantech D-Sub Cables DB-37 High-Speed Shielded Cable, 1m 6In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Advantech D-Sub Cables DB-37 High-Speed Shielded Cable, 3m 3In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Ulti-mate Connector D-Sub Cables D-Sub Mil Spec, CABLE, MALE, 9 POS, CADMIUM 24In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Male 9 Position No Connector Male Bulk
Ulti-mate Connector D-Sub Cables D-Sub Mil Spec, CABLE, MALE, 9 POS, NICKEL 14In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Male 9 Position No Connector Male Bulk
Ulti-mate Connector D-Sub Cables D-Sub Mil Spec, CABLE, MALE, 9 POS, CADMIUM 24In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Male 9 Position No Connector Male Bulk
Ulti-mate Connector D-Sub Cables D-Sub Mil Spec, CABLE, MALE, 9 POS, NICKEL 24In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Male 9 Position No Connector Male Bulk
Ulti-mate Connector D-Sub Cables D-Sub Mil Spec, CABLE, MALE, 9 POS, NICKEL 24In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Male 9 Position No Connector Male Bulk
Ulti-mate Connector D-Sub Cables D-Sub Mil Spec, CABLE, MALE, 9 POS, NICKEL 25In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Male 9 Position No Connector Male Bulk
Ulti-mate Connector D-Sub Cables D-Sub Mil Spec, CABLE, MALE, 9 POS, CADMIUM 25In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Male 9 Position No Connector Male Bulk
Ulti-mate Connector D-Sub Cables D-Sub Mil Spec, CABLE, MALE, 15 POS, NICKEL 9In Stock
25Expected 2026-10-26
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Male 15 Position No Connector Male Bulk
Ulti-mate Connector D-Sub Cables D-Sub Mil Spec, CABLE, MALE, 15 POS, CADMIUM 10In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Male 15 Position No Connector Male Bulk
Ulti-mate Connector D-Sub Cables D-Sub Mil Spec, CABLE, MALE, 15 POS, NICKEL 9In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Male 15 Position No Connector Male Bulk
Ulti-mate Connector D-Sub Cables D-Sub Mil Spec, CABLE, MALE, 15 POS, NICKEL 9In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Male 15 Position No Connector Male Bulk
Ulti-mate Connector D-Sub Cables D-Sub Mil Spec, CABLE, MALE, 21 POS, NICKEL 6In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Male 21 Position No Connector Male Bulk
Ulti-mate Connector D-Sub Cables D-Sub Mil Spec, CABLE, MALE, 37 POS, NICKEL 3In Stock
25Expected 2026-10-27
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Male 37 Position No Connector Male Bulk
Ulti-mate Connector D-Sub Cables D-Sub Mil Spec, CABLE, MALE, 37 POS, NICKEL 2In Stock
25Expected 2026-10-12
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Male 37 Position No Connector Male Bulk
Ulti-mate Connector D-Sub Cables D-Sub Mil Spec, CABLE, MALE, 51 POS, CADMIUM 2In Stock
25Expected 2026-10-27
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Male 51 Position No Connector Male Bulk
Ulti-mate Connector D-Sub Cables D-Sub Mil Spec, CABLE, MALE, 51 POS, NICKEL 4In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Male 51 Position No Connector Male Bulk
Ulti-mate Connector D-Sub Cables D-Sub Mil Spec, CABLE, FEMALE, 9 POS, NICKEL 5In Stock
25Expected 2026-10-27
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Female 9 Position No Connector Female Bulk
Ulti-mate Connector D-Sub Cables D-Sub Mil Spec, CABLE, FEMALE, 9 POS, NICKEL 8In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Female 9 Position No Connector Female Bulk
Ulti-mate Connector D-Sub Cables D-Sub Mil Spec, CABLE, FEMALE, 9 POS, NICKEL 23In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Female 9 Position No Connector Female Bulk
Ulti-mate Connector D-Sub Cables D-Sub Mil Spec, CABLE, FEMALE, 9 POS, CADMIUM 8In Stock
25Expected 2026-10-28
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Female 9 Position No Connector Female Bulk