GNSS / GPS Modules

Results: 325
Select Image Part # Mfr. Description Datasheet Availability Pricing (SEK) Filter the results in the table by unit price based on your quantity. Qty. RoHS ECAD Model Series Frequency Number of Channels Time To First Fix - Cold Start Horizontal Position Accuracy Supply Voltage - Min Supply Voltage - Max Operating Supply Current Interface Type Maximum Operating Temperature Protocol - GPS, GLONASS Qualification Packaging
Taoglas GNSS / GPS Modules Surface mount GNSS front-end module covering L1 and L2 bands 27In Stock
Cut Tape
212,88 kr
185,62 kr
176,17 kr
163,09 kr
Reel
149,24 kr
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 600
Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Telit Cinterion GNSS / GPS Modules 189In Stock
Cut Tape
84,95 kr
73,74 kr
69,90 kr
64,51 kr
Reel
60,66 kr
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 250
28 s 1.5 m 2.8 V 3.6 V I2C, UART + 85 C GPS, GLONASS, Galileo, BeiDou Reel, Cut Tape
u-blox GNSS / GPS Modules u-blox M8 GNSS Module TCXO 500 pcs/reel 8In Stock
2 500On Order
Cut Tape
139,57 kr
132,54 kr
125,95 kr
120,34 kr
Reel
120,34 kr
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Max.: 100
: 500
1.57542 GHz, 1.602 GHz 72 Channel 26 s 2.5 m 3.3 V 3.3 V 26 mA SPI, UART, USB + 85 C GPS, GLONASS Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Quectel GNSS / GPS Modules ORBCOMM RFIC, Inmarsat GEO satellite L-band, IsatData Pro (IDP) + GNSS (L1) 401In Stock
Cut Tape
992,07 kr
872,72 kr
832,05 kr
800,73 kr
Reel
768,64 kr
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 250
1.6265 GHz to 1.675 GHz UART + 85 C GPS, GLONASS Reel, Cut Tape
Telit Cinterion GNSS / GPS Modules GNSS 28In Stock
1 000On Order
Cut Tape
102,98 kr
89,46 kr
84,73 kr
78,25 kr
Reel
68,14 kr
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 5 000
31 s 2.5 m 2.8 VDC 4.3 VDC I2C, UART + 85 C GPS, GLONASS, Galileo, BeiDou Reel, Cut Tape
HUBER+SUHNER GNSS / GPS Modules Expansion module, Receiver, L1, L2, DIN Rail, 1 RF OUT, 1 FO IN 5In Stock
13 088,98 kr
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
HUBER+SUHNER GNSS / GPS Modules Transmitter, L1, L2, DIN Rail, 1 RF IN, 1 FO OUT 3In Stock
13 955,76 kr
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Quectel GNSS / GPS Modules Dual band L1/L5, 4 GNSS, RTK rover up to 10 Hz (requires external correction) (Airoha 3335) 182In Stock
Cut Tape
406,96 kr
356,08 kr
338,38 kr
314,31 kr
Reel
282,88 kr
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 200
Reel, Cut Tape
Quectel GNSS / GPS Modules Single band, 4 GNSS, low power, 1.8V, w/ LNA (Airoha 3352) 502In Stock
Cut Tape
83,08 kr
71,98 kr
68,25 kr
62,97 kr
Reel
57,48 kr
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 500
Reel, Cut Tape
Antenova GNSS / GPS Modules GNSS receiver module 82In Stock
Cut Tape
178,48 kr
157,93 kr
147,49 kr
136,39 kr
Reel
120,89 kr
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 1 000
M20071 35 s 2.5 m 1.62 V 1.98 V + 85 C GPS, GLONASS, Galileo, BeiDou Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Quectel GNSS / GPS Modules Single band, 3 GNSS, w/ LNA, integrated 18x18mm antenna (Airoha 3333) 2 764In Stock
Cut Tape
122,54 kr
106,60 kr
101,00 kr
93,52 kr
Reel
88,80 kr
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 250
1.57542 GHz, 1.60171 GHz 35 s 3 V 4.3 V UART + 85 C GNSS Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
SparkFun GNSS / GPS Modules SparkPNT GNSS Flex Module - ZED-X20P & IM19 IMU 6In Stock
4 177,08 kr
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
ZED-X20P 2.7 V 3.6 V I2C, SPI, UART, USB + 85 C GPS, GNSS
Inventek GNSS / GPS Modules GNSS Module 3In Stock
222,77 kr
202,00 kr
195,40 kr
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
ISM3333 35 s 3.3 V 3.3 V UART + 85 C GPS, GNSS Tube
Quectel GNSS / GPS Modules Single band, 4 GNSS, w/ LNA (Airoha 3352) 37In Stock
250Expected 2026-11-23
Cut Tape
85,72 kr
74,51 kr
70,56 kr
63,52 kr
Reel
60,23 kr
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 250
Reel, Cut Tape
Quectel GNSS / GPS Modules Single band, 3 GNSS, GPS/GALILEO/BEIDOU w/ LNA, integrated 15x15mm antenna (Airoha 3352) 239In Stock
Cut Tape
100,89 kr
87,59 kr
82,97 kr
76,60 kr
Reel
72,64 kr
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 250
Reel, Cut Tape
Quectel GNSS / GPS Modules Dual band L1/L5, 4 GNSS, w/ LNA (Airoha 3335) 206In Stock
Cut Tape
140,45 kr
122,21 kr
115,83 kr
107,15 kr
Reel
99,13 kr
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 250
LC29H Reel, Cut Tape
Quectel GNSS / GPS Modules Single band, 4 GNSS, w/ LNA (Airoha 3352) 1 370In Stock
5 500On Order
Cut Tape
77,26 kr
67,04 kr
63,52 kr
58,58 kr
Reel
53,52 kr
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 500
Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Quectel GNSS / GPS Modules Dual band L1/L5, 4 GNSS, w/ LNA (Airoha 3335) 606In Stock
Cut Tape
130,34 kr
113,42 kr
107,59 kr
99,46 kr
Reel
94,51 kr
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 250
GNSS Reel, Cut Tape
Quectel GNSS / GPS Modules Single band, 4 GNSS, w/ LNA, integrated 18x18mm antenna (Airoha 3352) 301In Stock
Cut Tape
105,61 kr
91,77 kr
86,93 kr
80,34 kr
Reel
78,80 kr
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 250
GPS, GNSS Reel, Cut Tape
Quectel GNSS / GPS Modules Single band, 3 GNSS, w/ LNA, integrated 15x15mm antenna (Airoha 3333) 596In Stock
Cut Tape
117,15 kr
101,77 kr
96,49 kr
89,46 kr
Reel
86,71 kr
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 250
15 s 2.5 m 2.8 V 4.3 V UART + 85 C GPS, GLONASS, Galileo Reel, Cut Tape
Quectel GNSS / GPS Modules Single band, 3 GNSS, w/ LNA (Airoha 3333) 405In Stock
1 500Expected 2027-01-18
Cut Tape
102,10 kr
88,69 kr
83,96 kr
77,48 kr
Reel
70,89 kr
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 500
1.57542 GHz, 1.60171 GHz 35 s 2.8 V 4.3 V I2C, UART + 85 C GNSS Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
STMicroelectronics GNSS / GPS Modules Tiny GNSS multi-bands module
15 558On Order
Cut Tape
116,38 kr
107,04 kr
103,75 kr
Reel
103,75 kr
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 800
Reel, Cut Tape
STMicroelectronics GNSS / GPS Modules Automotive GNSS dead reckoning module with 6-axis IMU
1 470On Order
159,68 kr
141,55 kr
138,14 kr
126,60 kr
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
1.561098 GHz, 1.57542 GHz 6 Channel 30 s, 32 s, 36 s 1.5 m 2.97 V 3.63 V GPIO, I2C, UART + 85 C GPS, GLONASS, Galileo, BeiDou AEC-Q100 Tray
FURUNO GNSS / GPS Modules Timing Multi-GNSS Receiver Module
1 986On Order
Cut Tape
919,97 kr
857,77 kr
795,79 kr
756,00 kr
Reel
740,07 kr
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 500
GT 1.57542 GHz, 1.602 GHz 12 Channel 35 s 3.3 V 3.3 V 68 mA UART + 85 C GPS, GNSS, GLONASS, Galileo Reel, Cut Tape
Quectel GNSS / GPS Modules Single band, 3 GNSS, GPS/GALILEO/GLONASS w/ LNA, integrated 15x15mm antenna (Airoha 3352) 25In Stock
250Expected 2026-11-20
Cut Tape
105,06 kr
91,00 kr
86,16 kr
79,57 kr
Reel
75,50 kr
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 250
Reel, Cut Tape