LED-monterade panelindikatorer

Resultat: 19 008
Välj Bild Artikelnummer Tillverk: Beskrivning Datablad Tillgänglighet Prissättning: (SEK) Filtrera resultaten i tabellen efter enhetspris baserat på din kvantitet. Antal RoHS ECAD-modell Visningsvinkel Temperaturområde Produkt Belysningsfärg Monteringshålets storlek Monteringsstil Termineringsstil Linsfärg/stil LED-storlek If - Framström Vf - Framspänning Våglängd/färgtemperatur Ljusintensitet Linsform Serie Förpackning
Dialight LED-monterade panelindikatorer GREEN WTR CLR UL-BRT 14in WIRE LEADS 235På lager
Min.: 1
Multipla: 1

30 deg Indicators Green 6.35 mm Snap-In Wire Non-Tinted, Non-Diffused 5 mm 20 mA 3.2 V 525 nm 5000 mcd Dome 559 Bulk
Dialight LED-monterade panelindikatorer 9mm HG/G PMI-12VDC With O Ring 206På lager
Min.: 1
Multipla: 1

Indicators Green 9.5 mm Panel Mount Solder Tab 20 mA 12 V 5.87 cd Stovepipe 679 Bulk
VCC LED-monterade panelindikatorer CL Series IP67 14 mmGreen LED 120VAC 90På lager
Min.: 1
Multipla: 1

30 deg Indicators Green 14 mm Front Wire Round with Domed Top 2.69 mm 20 mA 2.1 V 574 nm 100 mcd Round CL Bulk
VCC LED-monterade panelindikatorer PANEL MNT INDICATOR 18MM RED 5V WIRE 89På lager
Min.: 1
Multipla: 1

Indicators Red 18 mm Panel Wire Water, Clear 5 V 2800 mcd Dome CNX718 Bulk
Apem LED-monterade panelindikatorer Flush Black Anodized 12VDC RGB IP67 148På lager
Min.: 1
Multipla: 1

60 deg Indicators Red, Green, Blue 10 mm Panel Mount Wire Diffused 5 mm 20 mA 12 VDC 330 mcd, 750 mcd, 150 mcd Round Q10 Bulk
Dialight LED-monterade panelindikatorer 1/2 Dome Yellow 120V w/Terminals 456På lager
Min.: 1
Multipla: 1

Indicators Yellow 12.7 mm Panel Mount Tab Terminal Tinted 5 mA 120 V Dome 656 Bulk
Dialight LED-monterade panelindikatorer Yellow 400fL 12V Dome Lens 145På lager
Min.: 1
Multipla: 1

Yellow 17.5 mm Panel Mount Wire 20 mA 12 V 90 mcd Dome Bulk
Bulgin LED-monterade panelindikatorer Indicator Light 24V LED Green 237På lager
Min.: 1
Multipla: 1

VCC LED-monterade panelindikatorer CL Series IP67 14 mmRed / Green LED 12V 100På lager
Min.: 1
Multipla: 1

50 deg Indicators Green, Red 14 mm Front Wire Round with Domed Top 2.69 mm 20 mA 2.1 V, 1.95 V 574 nm, 645 nm 130 mcd, 750 mcd Round CL Bulk
VCC LED-monterade panelindikatorer PANEL MNT INDICATOR 18MM RED 120V TAB 156På lager
Min.: 1
Multipla: 1

Indicators Red 18 mm Panel Tab Terminal Water, Clear 120 V 2800 mcd Dome CNX718 Bulk
VCC LED-monterade panelindikatorer RED DIFFUSED 5/16" MOUNTING HOLE 297På lager
Min.: 1
Multipla: 1

Indicators Red 8 mm Press Fit Tab Terminal Red, Diffused 5 mm 24 V Square Bulk
Apem LED-monterade panelindikatorer 8mm SOLD LUG/FASTON Bright Red 220VDC 288På lager
Min.: 1
Multipla: 1

45 deg Indicators Red 8 mm Snap-In Solder Tab Red, Diffused 3 mA 220 V 6000 mcd Cylindrical QS Bulk


Dialight LED-monterade panelindikatorer BLUE WTR CLR UL-BRT 14in WIRE LEADS 338På lager
Min.: 1
Multipla: 1

30 deg Indicators Blue 6.35 mm Snap-In Wire 5 mm 20 mA 3.6 V 470 nm 1500 mcd Dome 559 Bulk
Dialight LED-monterade panelindikatorer 7 MM AMBER LED PMI 450På lager
Min.: 1
Multipla: 1

7.2 mm 607 Bulk
Banner Engineering LED-monterade panelindikatorer K30 Series EZ-LIGHT: 3-Color General Purpose Indicator; Voltage: 10-30 V dc; Housing: Polycarbonate; IP67 IP69K; Input: PNP; Colors: Green Red Blue; 4-pin M12 Integral QD 7På lager
Min.: 1
Multipla: 1
Red, Green, Blue Thread Quick Connect 25 mA Dome K30L
Banner Engineering LED-monterade panelindikatorer K30LI Series EZ-LIGHT: 1-Color Hazardous Area Indicator; Protection Type: Ex ia - Intrinsically Safe; Voltage: 8-30 V dc; Housing: Polycarbonate; IP67 IP69K; Input: PNP; Colors: Yellow; 150 mm (6 in) PVC Pigtail QD 1På lager
Min.: 1
Multipla: 1
Intrinsically Safe Indicators Yellow Thread Quick Connect Dome K30L
Banner Engineering LED-monterade panelindikatorer K30 Series EZ-LIGHT: 1-Color General Purpose Indicator; Voltage: 10-30 V dc; Housing: Polycarbonate; IP67; Input: PNP; Colors: Yellow; M12 Integral QD 1På lager
Min.: 1
Multipla: 1
One-Color General-Purpose Indicators Yellow Thread Quick Connect 25 mA Dome K30L
Banner Engineering LED-monterade panelindikatorer K50LN Series EZ-LIGHT: 1-Color Hazardous Area Indicator; Protection Type: Ex nA_Ex tc; Voltage: 10-30 V dc; Housing: Polycarbonate; IP67; Input: PNP; Colors: Blue; 5-pin M12 Integral QD 5På lager
Min.: 1
Multipla: 1
Blue Thread Quick Connect 25 mA Dome K50
Banner Engineering LED-monterade panelindikatorer S18 Daylight Visible EZ-LIGHT - 18 mm - IP67; Three Color: Green Red Blue; 10-30 V dc PNP Input; 4-pin M12 Integral QD
6På lager
Min.: 1
Multipla: 1
S18L General Purpose Indicators Red, Green, Blue Quick Connect 25 mA 9 VDC to 30 VDC S18L
Banner Engineering LED-monterade panelindikatorer S18 Daylight Visible EZ-LIGHT - 18 mm - IP67; Single Color: Green; 10-30 V dc PNP Input; 4-Wire 2 m Cable
5På lager
Min.: 1
Multipla: 1
S18L General Purpose Indicators Green Wire 25 mA 9 VDC to 30 VDC 520 nm to 535 nm S18L
Banner Engineering LED-monterade panelindikatorer S18 EZ-LIGHT Daylight Visible High Intensity 18 mm 1-Color; Voltage: 9-30 V dc; Environmental Rating: IP67; Color: Green; Input: PNP; 2 m (6.5 ft) Integral Cable
1På lager
Min.: 1
Multipla: 1
S18L General Purpose Indicators Wire 25 mA 9 VDC to 30 VDC S18L
Banner Engineering LED-monterade panelindikatorer S22 Daylight Visible EZ-Light High Intensity 22 mm 1-Color; Voltage: 9-30 V dc; Environmental Rating: IP67; Color: Yellow; Input: PNP; 4-screw Terminal Wiring 1På lager
Min.: 1
Multipla: 1
Yellow Panel Screw Terminal 60 mA 596 nm Round Flat S22L
Banner Engineering LED-monterade panelindikatorer S22 EZ Light - 22 mm - IP67; Two Color: Green Yellow; 10-30 V dc PNP Input; 4-screw Terminal Wiring 2På lager
Min.: 1
Multipla: 1
180 deg Yellow, Green Panel Screw Terminal 25 mA 535 nm, 595 nm Flat Disc S22L
Altech LED-monterade panelindikatorer Pilot Light 22mm, Integral LED
2På lager
Min.: 1
Multipla: 1
Indicators
ABB LED-monterade panelindikatorer A3 PILOT LIGHT 120V AMBER LED 5På lager
Min.: 1
Multipla: 1
LED Indicators 30 mm Panel Mount