Terminal Block Interface Modules

Results: 13
Select Image Part # Mfr. Description Datasheet Availability Pricing (SEK) Filter the results in the table by unit price based on your quantity. Qty. RoHS ECAD Model Product Number of Positions Termination Style Mounting Style Series
Advantech Terminal Block Interface Modules 4-Axis 100-pin SCSI DIN-rail motion wiri Non-Stocked Lead-Time 4 Weeks
887,66 kr
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Advantech Terminal Block Interface Modules SCSI-100 Wiring Terminal, Connect 105In Stock
1 393,31 kr
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
SCSI Terminal Boards 100 Position Screw DIN Rail
Advantech Terminal Block Interface Modules DB-37 Wiring Terminal, DIN-rail Mount 231In Stock
608,96 kr
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
D-Sub Terminal Boards 37 Position Screw DIN Rail ADAM-3937
Advantech Terminal Block Interface Modules DB-25 Wiring Terminal, DIN-rail Mount 45In Stock
440,48 kr
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
D-Sub Terminal Boards 25 Position Screw DIN Rail ADAM-3925
Advantech Terminal Block Interface Modules 50-Pin Flat Cable Terminal, DIN-rail Mou 50In Stock
608,96 kr
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Flat Cable Terminal Boards 50 Position Screw DIN Rail ADAM-3950
Advantech Terminal Block Interface Modules SCSI-68 Wiring Terminal, DIN-rail Mount 54In Stock
949,54 kr
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
SCSI Terminal Boards 68 Position Screw DIN Rail ADAM-3968
Advantech Terminal Block Interface Modules 20-Pin Flat Cable Terminal, DIN-rail Mou 7In Stock
398,17 kr
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Flat Cable Terminal Boards 20 Position Screw DIN Rail ADAM-3920
Advantech Terminal Block Interface Modules Screw-Terminal Board with LED indicator 11In Stock
1 073,39 kr
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
SCSI-II Terminal Boards 50 Position Screw DIN Rail ADAM-3951
Advantech Terminal Block Interface Modules DB-62 Wiring Terminal, DIN-rail Mount 24In Stock
97On Order
409,71 kr
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
D-Sub Terminal Boards 62 Position Screw DIN Rail ADAM-3962
Advantech Terminal Block Interface Modules DB-9 Wiring Terminal, DIN-rail Mount
1 511Expected 2026-10-20
221,89 kr
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
D-Sub Terminal Boards 9 Position Screw DIN Rail ADAM-3909
Advantech Terminal Block Interface Modules PCI-1240 Wiring Terminal, DIN-rail Mount Non-Stocked
1 071,42 kr
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
ADAM-3952
Advantech Terminal Block Interface Modules 2-Axis 50-pin SCSI DIN-rail motion wirin Non-Stocked
766,66 kr
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
ADAM-3955
Advantech Terminal Block Interface Modules SCSI-68 to 2*IDC-50 Converter, DIN-rail Non-Stocked
553,24 kr
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
SCSI-II to IDC Terminal Boards 68 Position Screw DIN Rail ADAM-3968/50